Punkteliste

Show: Meta Game Players
Round  14  13  12  11  10  9  8  7  6  5  4  3  2  1  
Rank Name Points Bye ØPts Attd. ØOMW
1 Colak Christoph97012.12 / 11.271158.75%
2 Otte Stefan90011.25 / 11.00956.17%
3 Jaques Alexander86010.75 / 9.801056.50%
4 Chen Anni85010.62 / 10.62860.33%
5 S Markus82010.25 / 10.11954.83%
6 König Florian82010.25 / 8.331253.17%
7 Pumberger Lukas81110.12 / 10.00955.04%
8 Muenster Christian7909.88 / 8.801050.33%
9 Jaggersberger Tobias7809.75 / 8.451153.83%
10 Weinmann Gerold7509.38 / 7.751253.17%
11 Leopoldseder Andreas7319.12 / 7.821156.62%
12 Schweighofer Fabian7219.00 / 7.801055.46%
13 Ertl Taliesin7209.00 / 8.33955.33%
14 Bergmayr Ralf6908.62 / 6.691356.83%
15 Pernusch Daniel6708.38 / 8.38850.67%
16 Rieger Thomas6317.88 / 7.88859.08%
17 Mayrhofer Marcel5807.25 / 5.861453.83%
18 Kastenhofer Ralph5807.25 / 6.78953.42%
19 Laaber Dominik5807.25 / 7.25850.67%
20 Duschanek Manuel5807.25 / 6.101050.67%
21 Wolfslehner Franz5607.00 / 5.911150.92%
22 Kühn Lukas5406.75 / 6.00947.67%
23 Langwieser Patrick5206.50 / 5.78951.33%
24 Macho Andreas51010.20 / 10.20560.80%
25 Remplbauer Michael5006.25 / 5.601051.50%

Round 14
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1S Markus15 05 57.33%  83.33%  52.88% 4c Shadow
2Bartsch Christian12 05 68.00%  61.54%  60.93% Cobra Saheeli
3Schlund Leon12 05 61.33%  72.73%  56.38% Burn
4Jagersberger Tobias12 05 52.00%  81.82%  50.00% Suicide Zoo
5Jaques Nikolas10 05 57.33%  58.33%  56.04% Goblins
6Chen Anni9 05 64.00%  63.64%  58.53% Tron
7Hader Gregor9 05 62.67%  58.33%  61.24% Blue Turns
8Colak Christoph9 05 56.67%  50.00%  54.99% Mono Green Tron
9Stastny Manuel9 05 50.00%  53.85%  52.94% Bogles
10Langwieser Patrick9 05 49.33%  53.85%  46.64% Devoted Druid
11Kühn Lukas9 05 44.00%  53.85%  42.42% Neobrand
12Ljubas Dragan9 05 42.67%  50.00%  46.77% Jund
13Kastenhofer Ralph6 05 58.67%  53.85%  53.65% UB Mill
14Rieger Thomas6 05 57.33%  36.36%  54.24% UB Shadow
15Remplbauer Michael6 05 50.67%  46.67%  46.53% Goblins
16Bindreiter Manuel6 05 48.67%  45.45%  50.61% Mono Green Control
17Danninger Manuel6 04 48.33%  55.56%  45.66% Jund
18Mayrhofer Marcel4 05 64.00%  38.46%  55.77% Jund
19Kröppelbauer Anna3 04 60.00%  25.00%  57.21% Mono Red Phoenix
20König Florian3 14 53.33%  33.33%  49.51% Dredge
21Wolfslehner Franz3 05 46.67%  33.33%  48.73% Mono Green Tron
22Duschanek Manuel3 15 44.17%  33.33%  45.30% Humans
23Bergmayr Achim0 02 46.67%  20.00%  43.59% Belcher
24Bergmayr Ralf0 03 45.00%  14.29%  39.42% UW - Stoneblade
Round 13
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Jaques Nikolas15 05 61.33%  71.43%  55.90% Goblins
2Chen Anni12 05 61.33%  64.29%  56.29% Dredge
3Jagersberger Tobias12 05 57.33%  80.00%  54.23% Suicide Zoo
4Muenster Christian12 05 52.00%  61.54%  48.70% Bant Spirits
5Pernusch Daniel12 05 48.00%  80.00%  47.42% Jund
6Otte Stefan10 05 69.33%  66.67%  60.29% Mono Green Tron
7Kocet Aleksandar10 05 54.67%  58.33%  54.97% Jund
8Ljubas Dragan10 05 44.00%  66.67%  41.16% Rock
9Rieger Thomas9 05 70.67%  58.33%  63.72% Mono Green Tron
10König Florian9 05 62.67%  53.85%  54.02% Mono White Prison
11Colak Christoph9 05 61.33%  50.00%  57.86% Mono Green Tron
12Weinmann Gerold9 05 58.67%  57.14%  54.78% Uw Control
13Heindl Thomas9 05 54.67%  50.00%  55.23% Affinity Frenzy
14S Markus9 05 49.33%  61.54%  50.76% Affinity Frenzy
15Mayrhofer Marcel9 05 49.33%  58.33%  47.81% Merfolk
16Leopoldseder Andreas9 05 45.33%  53.85%  45.36% Jund
17Rechberger Tobias9 05 40.00%  63.64%  40.66% Amulet Titan
18Stenitzer Felix6 05 73.33%  36.36%  65.16% Amulet Titan
19Kühn Lukas6 05 56.00%  46.67%  54.50% Humans
20Duschanek Manuel6 05 54.67%  46.15%  52.68% Amulet Titan
21Brandstätter Christian6 05 50.67%  46.67%  49.63% Uw Spirits
22Langwieser Patrick6 05 50.67%  40.00%  52.79% Burn
23Giritzer David6 15 48.33%  46.15%  43.33% Other
24Wolfslehner Franz6 05 46.67%  50.00%  46.64% Mono Green Tron
25Klein Philipp6 05 46.67%  41.67%  49.45% Other
26Lanz Mario6 05 42.67%  46.15%  45.23% Dredge
27Remplbauer Michael4 05 50.67%  38.46%  47.44% R/b Madness
28Kröppelbauer Anna3 04 61.67%  30.00%  58.54% Elves
29Schlund Leon3 05 50.67%  35.71%  51.90% Burn
30Bergmayr Ralf3 05 50.67%  27.27%  52.49% Ad Nauseam
31Schweighofer Fabian3 05 46.67%  27.27%  47.73% Rock
32Zöls Jakob3 05 42.67%  27.27%  43.56% Urza
33Bergmayr Achim1 03 44.44%  28.57%  46.15% Mono Green Tron
34Löckinger Alexander1 05 41.33%  25.00%  42.84% Bant Combo
Round 12
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Colak Christoph15 05 57.33%  76.92%  54.24% Mono Green Tron
2Jagersberger Tobias12 05 61.33%  66.67%  56.31% Suicide Zoo
3Danninger Manuel12 05 60.00%  66.67%  55.02% Other
4S Markus12 05 49.33%  66.67%  49.58% Affinity Frenzy
5Chen Anni10 05 57.33%  61.54%  52.05% Dredge
6Leicht Markus9 05 70.67%  54.55%  61.14% Other
7Hain Jakob9 05 62.67%  57.14%  57.76% Other
8Muenster Christian9 05 58.67%  61.54%  52.20% Bant Spirits
9Otte Stefan9 05 58.67%  50.00%  54.88% Mono Green Tron
10König Florian9 05 50.67%  58.33%  50.79% Mono White Prison
11Schweighofer Fabian9 05 50.67%  57.14%  51.40% Rock
12Langwieser Patrick9 05 48.00%  50.00%  43.94% Burn
13Duschanek Manuel9 05 45.33%  57.14%  46.25% Amulet Titan
14Hüttl Julian9 05 45.33%  53.85%  47.83% Other
15Leopoldseder Andreas6 05 68.00%  38.46%  61.81% Jund
16Appenzeller Georg6 05 57.33%  50.00%  53.15% Vampires
17Schlund Leon6 05 53.33%  45.45%  50.20% Burn
18Rieger Thomas6 15 43.33%  50.00%  41.67% Mono Green Tron
19Schmied Simon4 05 53.33%  36.36%  49.76% Scapeshift
20Stastny Manuel4 05 49.33%  41.67%  46.38% Vampires
21Schobesberger Felix3 14 66.67%  45.45%  59.45% UW Tempo Angels
22Mayrhofer Marcel3 15 56.67%  33.33%  55.77% Merfolk
23Kröppelbauer Anna3 04 48.33%  30.00%  50.66% Elves
24Weinmann Gerold3 14 46.67%  40.00%  50.87% Uw Control
25Zöls Jakob1 05 48.00%  18.18%  48.67% Urza
Round 11
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1König Florian15 05 56.00%  76.92%  52.14% Mono White Prison
2Kastenhofer Ralph12 05 58.67%  66.67%  54.82% UB Mill
3Otte Stefan12 05 50.67%  80.00%  50.34% Mono Green Tron
4Muenster Christian12 05 50.67%  69.23%  49.88% Bant Spirits
5Bindreiter Manuel12 05 46.67%  57.14%  50.99% Traverse Shadow
6Leopoldseder Andreas9 05 80.00%  53.85%  68.33% Jund
7Chen Anni9 05 62.67%  53.85%  55.86% Dredge
8Brüggemann Jahn9 05 60.00%  60.00%  56.40% Whir Control
9Bergmayr Ralf9 05 56.00%  61.54%  53.86% Ad Nauseam
10Heindl Thomas9 05 56.00%  53.85%  52.82% Affinity Frenzy
11Jagersberger Tobias9 05 49.33%  54.55%  52.10% Suicide Zoo
12Ertl Taliesin9 05 46.67%  58.33%  45.91% Mono Blue Fae
13Nagler Martin9 05 46.67%  54.55%  48.34% Affinity Frenzy
14Jaques Nikolas6 05 74.67%  50.00%  62.81% Goblins
15Schweighofer Fabian6 05 58.67%  53.85%  49.52% Rock
16Mayrhofer Marcel6 05 57.33%  36.36%  52.86% Merfolk
17Remplbauer Michael6 05 54.67%  46.15%  51.42% R/b Madness
18Weinmann Gerold6 05 52.00%  44.44%  50.47% Uw Control
19Brandstätter Christian6 05 42.67%  33.33%  47.86% Uw Spirits
20Mikulaschak William6 05 41.33%  53.85%  41.54% Hammer Time
21Kröppelbauer Anna6 05 41.33%  46.15%  44.38% Elves
22Hader Gregor3 05 56.00%  35.71%  49.61% Blue Turns
23Igelsboeck Christoph3 05 50.67%  33.33%  47.58% Eldrazi Tron
24Wolfslehner Franz3 05 46.67%  33.33%  45.75% Mono Green Tron
25Ljubas Dragan3 05 37.33%  20.00%  44.10% Rock
26Langwieser Patrick0 05 53.33%  0.00%  53.95% Burn
Round 10
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Jaques Nikolas13 05 53.33%  69.23%  50.67% Goblins
2Kröppelbauer Anna12 05 54.00%  60.00%  51.62% Mono Red Phoenix
3Pernusch Daniel11 05 54.67%  72.73%  56.14% Sultai Midrange
4Kocet Aleksandar10 05 58.00%  63.64%  60.73% Jund
5Otte Stefan10 05 53.33%  61.54%  54.97% Urza
6Colak Christoph9 05 49.33%  53.85%  48.12% Mono Green Tron
7König Florian9 05 46.67%  58.33%  43.92% Humans
8Pumberger Lukas9 05 36.00%  63.64%  38.32% Burn
9Brandstätter Christian8 05 64.00%  60.00%  58.55% Eldrazi Texas
10Mayrhofer Marcel7 05 56.00%  53.85%  55.34% Jund
11Jagersberger Tobias6 05 62.67%  41.67%  58.07% Sultai Delver
12Igelsboeck Christoph6 05 61.33%  46.15%  57.21% Eldrazi Tron
13Wolfslehner Franz6 04 56.67%  55.56%  51.89% Snow Bant
14Weinmann Gerold6 05 48.67%  38.46%  49.02% Uw Control
15Kastenhofer Ralph6 05 46.00%  45.45%  50.21% Garruk Tribal
16Bergmayr Ralf3 15 55.00%  33.33%  51.17% Belcher
17Ertl Taliesin3 05 50.67%  30.77%  52.93% Mono Blue Fae
18Schweighofer Fabian3 04 43.33%  36.36%  42.77% Esper Control
19Bergmayr Achim0 02 70.00%  20.00%  59.17% UW - Stoneblade
20Ljubas Dragan0 03 33.33%  14.29%  36.54% Grixis Control
Round 9
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Ertl Taliesin12 05 62.67%  69.23%  57.45% Mono Blue Fae
2Colak Christoph12 05 60.00%  69.23%  56.49% Mono Green Tron
3Lanz Mario12 05 50.67%  69.23%  47.70% Infect
4Duschanek Manuel12 05 45.33%  72.73%  44.08% Burn
5Pernusch Daniel11 05 48.00%  80.00%  49.42% Sultai Midrange
6S Markus10 05 48.00%  70.00%  50.09% 4c Shadow
7Rieger Thomas9 05 64.00%  57.14%  56.54% UB Shadow
8Rechberger Tobias9 05 54.67%  58.33%  49.52% Amulet Titan
9Schweighofer Fabian9 05 44.00%  54.55%  44.90% Mardu Shadow
10Schmied Simon9 05 41.33%  57.14%  43.57% GB-Yawgmoth
11Mayrhofer Marcel7 05 62.67%  50.00%  64.76% Jund
12Weinmann Gerold7 05 49.33%  45.45%  54.67% Uw Control
13Krauk Roland6 05 64.00%  41.67%  64.55% Burn
14Bergmayr Ralf6 05 58.67%  33.33%  58.37% Ad Nauseam
15Innerlohinger Florian6 05 54.67%  42.86%  51.88% Infect
16Kühn Lukas6 05 49.33%  40.00%  49.33% Humans
17Kocet Aleksandar6 05 36.00%  45.45%  33.85% Jund
18Ljubas Dragan5 05 44.00%  50.00%  43.85% Grixis Control
19Stastny Manuel3 03 64.44%  28.57%  58.43% Bogles
20Remplbauer Michael3 15 48.33%  27.27%  51.79% Goblins
21Muenster Christian3 05 48.00%  33.33%  47.39% Temur
22Wolfslehner Franz3 03 44.44%  28.57%  49.44% Bant Flash
23Strobl Manuel3 03 40.00%  33.33%  38.23% Storm
24Kaindl Jan3 03 35.56%  50.00%  33.33% Green Devotion
25Laaber Dominik1 04 46.67%  22.22%  48.86% Eldrazi Tron
26Langwieser Lukas0 03 44.44%  14.29%  51.11% Slivers
Round 8
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Colak Christoph15 05 62.67%  83.33%  56.73% Mono Green Tron
2König Florian12 05 64.00%  66.67%  62.22% Mono White Prison
3Otte Stefan12 05 62.67%  66.67%  57.50% Mono Green Tron
4Bergmayr Ralf12 05 56.00%  69.23%  54.22% Ad Nauseam
5Füreder Manuel12 05 48.00%  66.67%  51.21% Uw Control
6Wolf Yury9 05 72.00%  53.33%  64.62% Urza
7Macho Andreas9 05 68.00%  63.64%  63.45% Burn
8Schmied Simon9 15 60.00%  63.64%  55.35% Scapeshift
9Pumberger Lukas9 05 60.00%  63.64%  55.18% UB Mill
10Muenster Christian9 05 60.00%  53.85%  58.55% Bant Spirits
11Laaber Dominik9 05 58.67%  57.14%  56.15% Eldrazi Tron
12Ertl Taliesin9 05 54.67%  63.64%  49.09% Mono Blue Fae
13S Markus9 05 50.67%  61.54%  48.52% Affinity Frenzy
14Chen Anni9 05 46.67%  63.64%  46.53% Dredge
15Leopoldseder Andreas9 05 44.00%  58.33%  46.33% Jund
16Langwieser Patrick7 05 38.67%  58.33%  38.33% Burn
17Wolfslehner Franz6 05 57.33%  45.45%  52.73% Mono Green Tron
18Remplbauer Michael6 05 57.33%  33.33%  53.24% R/b Madness
19Kastenhofer Ralph6 05 56.00%  50.00%  50.70% UB Mill
20Jagersberger Tobias6 15 53.33%  45.45%  53.09% Suicide Zoo
21Mayrhofer Marcel6 15 53.33%  40.00%  55.54% Merfolk
22Duschanek Manuel6 05 50.67%  36.36%  53.79% Amulet Titan
23Kaindl Jan6 05 45.33%  40.00%  47.73% Green Devotion
24Ljubas Dragan4 05 40.00%  30.00%  42.09% Rock
25Papula Clemens3 05 56.00%  18.18%  55.31% Snow Control
26Weinmann Gerold3 04 38.67%  25.00%  40.12% Uw Control
27Bergmayr Achim3 04 33.33%  25.00%  34.70% Mono Green Tron
28Kühn Lukas0 05 41.33%  16.67%  40.52% Humans
29Kröppelbauer Anna0 03 37.33%  0.00%  36.67% Elves
Round 7
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Schmied Simon13 05 56.00%  75.00%  51.28% GB-Yawgmoth
2Kühn Lukas12 05 60.00%  61.54%  57.31% Humans
3Ertl Taliesin12 05 56.00%  61.54%  54.56% Mono Blue Fae
4Rieger Thomas12 05 54.67%  66.67%  51.42% UB Shadow
5Leopoldseder Andreas12 05 42.67%  75.00%  44.10% Devoted Druid
6Macho Andreas9 05 58.67%  61.54%  52.31% Neobrand
7Colak Christoph9 05 56.00%  53.85%  54.64% Mono Green Tron
8Pumberger Lukas9 05 56.00%  53.33%  51.89% UB Mill
9König Florian9 05 54.67%  58.33%  49.64% Amulet Titan
10Jaques Alexander9 05 45.33%  54.55%  45.48% Goblins
11Otte Stefan9 05 44.00%  53.85%  44.45% Urza
12S Markus9 05 38.67%  61.54%  37.91% 4c Shadow
13Brandstätter Christian7 05 64.00%  50.00%  60.32% Uw Spirits
14Wolf Yury6 05 69.33%  50.00%  61.55% Storm
15Bergmayr Ralf6 05 54.67%  46.15%  54.45% Ad Nauseam
16Schweighofer Fabian6 05 50.67%  41.67%  49.88% Grixis Shadow
17Neubacher Lauritz6 15 36.67%  50.00%  41.40% Infect
18Zöls Jakob4 05 53.33%  30.00%  51.55% Urza
19Kaindl Jan3 05 62.67%  30.77%  57.05% Green Devotion
20Jaggersberger Tobias3 05 56.00%  35.71%  53.88% Grixis Shadow
21Lanz Mario3 03 55.56%  44.44%  53.85% Infect
22Duschanek Manuel3 05 54.67%  18.18%  52.82% Burn
23Mayrhofer Marcel1 05 45.33%  25.00%  45.00% Jund
24Rechberger Tobias0 02 73.33%  33.33%  66.67% Amulet Titan
Round 6
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Chen Anni15 05 73.33%  71.43%  66.03% Mono Green Tron
2Vogelhuber Simon12 05 60.00%  72.73%  57.39% UB Mill
3Wolfslehner Franz12 05 60.00%  69.23%  54.72% Bant Combo
4Colak Christoph12 05 60.00%  66.67%  57.12% Mono Green Tron
5Nagler Martin12 05 54.67%  75.00%  49.52% Other
6Remplbauer Michael12 05 53.33%  69.23%  49.54% Goblins
7Pumberger Lukas12 05 50.67%  66.67%  50.00% Goblins
8Weinmann Gerold10 05 50.67%  58.33%  47.88% Uw Control
9Rieger Thomas9 05 72.00%  58.33%  64.66% UB Shadow
10Macho Andreas9 05 62.67%  63.64%  60.61% Burn
11Kocet Aleksandar9 05 62.67%  58.33%  56.07% Titan Shift
12Jaques Alexander9 05 58.67%  58.33%  54.79% Goblins
13Kaindl Jan9 05 58.67%  53.85%  56.08% Other
14Schweighofer Fabian9 05 56.00%  54.55%  53.17% Grixis Shadow
15Kastenhofer Ralph9 05 54.67%  63.64%  52.00% Amulet Titan
16S Markus9 05 48.00%  58.33%  48.00% Affinity Frenzy
17Laaber Dominik9 05 46.67%  60.00%  46.90% Eldrazi Tron
18Muenster Christian9 05 45.33%  58.33%  43.62% Temur
19Cosic Haris9 15 43.33%  54.55%  46.15% Blue Turns
20Bajric Haris7 05 46.67%  50.00%  46.67% Affinity Frenzy
21Bindreiter Manuel6 05 64.00%  46.15%  56.42% Grixis Shadow
22Kramler Paul6 05 62.67%  40.00%  58.39% Burn
23Bergmayr Ralf6 05 58.67%  36.36%  55.24% Ad Nauseam
24Leopoldseder Andreas6 05 56.00%  42.86%  57.00% Grixis Control
25Jaggersberger Tobias6 05 53.33%  50.00%  53.42% Suicide Zoo
26Ertl Taliesin6 05 50.67%  36.36%  52.29% Uw Blink
27König Florian6 05 45.33%  46.15%  43.31% Amulet Titan
28Kröppelbauer Anna6 05 40.00%  41.67%  39.48% Mono Red Phoenix
29Mayrhofer Marcel6 05 36.00%  46.67%  37.27% Jund
30Pammer Michael3 05 56.00%  38.46%  52.32% Other
31Appenzeller Georg3 05 53.33%  27.27%  52.18% Vampires
32Noitz Christian3 05 50.67%  27.27%  51.33% Abzan
33Schlund Leon3 05 48.00%  30.77%  48.56% Merfolk
34Ljubas Dragan3 05 45.33%  33.33%  46.56% Grixis Shadow
35Kühn Lukas3 04 42.67%  40.00%  40.77% Humans
36Duschanek Manuel0 04 40.00%  11.11%  40.73% Amulet Titan
37Langwieser Patrick0 02 33.33%  0.00%  33.33% Slivers
38Bergmayr Achim0 03 33.33%  0.00%  33.33% UW - Stoneblade
Round 5
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Colak Christoph15 05 60.00%  83.33%  58.14% Mono Green Tron
2Otte Stefan13 05 53.33%  90.00%  50.06% Mono Green Tron
3Rechberger Tobias12 05 70.00%  61.54%  62.44% Amulet Titan
4Weinmann Gerold12 05 56.00%  80.00%  55.67% Uw Control
5Schweighofer Fabian12 05 56.00%  60.00%  55.00% Rock
6Pumberger Lukas12 05 50.67%  75.00%  44.74% UB Mill
7Zivanovic Marko12 05 46.67%  72.73%  48.45% Abzan Company
8Duschanek Manuel10 05 56.00%  70.00%  57.59% Amulet Titan
9König Florian10 05 53.33%  63.64%  53.13% Mono White Prison
10Lanz Mario10 05 40.00%  63.64%  40.64% Dredge
11S Markus9 05 68.00%  50.00%  61.28% Affinity Frenzy
12Leopoldseder Andreas9 05 61.33%  66.67%  52.77% Jund
13Heindl Thomas9 05 57.33%  58.33%  52.90% Affinity Frenzy
14Bajric Haris9 05 52.00%  60.00%  51.53% Affinity Frenzy
15Bichler Melanie9 05 52.00%  53.85%  51.78% UW flyer
16Bergmayr Ralf9 05 52.00%  53.85%  52.31% Ad Nauseam
17Langwieser Patrick9 05 49.33%  58.33%  45.03% Burn
18Jaggersberger Tobias9 05 48.00%  61.54%  47.23% Suicide Zoo
19Wolfslehner Franz9 05 44.00%  58.33%  45.57% Mono Green Tron
20Muenster Christian9 05 44.00%  53.85%  47.73% Bant Spirits
21Löckinger Alexander7 05 45.33%  50.00%  50.42% Bant Combo
22Brandstätter Christian7 05 41.33%  58.33%  42.44% Uw Spirits
23Boettcher Tom6 05 72.00%  41.67%  64.98% Hollow One
24Trutzenberger Sandro6 05 64.00%  46.15%  60.41% Eldrazi Tron
25Krizic Mario6 05 62.67%  36.36%  57.18% Uw Control
26Bindreiter Manuel6 05 61.33%  33.33%  61.75% Traverse Shadow
27Jaques Alexander6 05 53.33%  45.45%  50.65% Goblins
28Laaber Dominik6 05 53.33%  38.46%  55.06% Eldrazi Tron
29Neumüller Johannes6 05 52.00%  50.00%  51.13% Grixis Control
30Stastny Manuel6 05 52.00%  41.67%  50.33% Vampires
31Kühn Lukas6 05 38.67%  46.15%  40.44% Humans
32Ljubas Dragan4 05 64.00%  27.27%  66.62% Rock
33Mayrhofer Marcel4 05 49.33%  41.67%  51.96% Merfolk
34Hofinger Moritz4 05 48.00%  38.46%  45.77% UR Fearies
35Dirisamer Manuel4 05 48.00%  33.33%  49.78% Uw Spirits
36Bergmayr Achim3 02 56.67%  50.00%  50.77% Mono Green Tron
37Mikulaschak William3 15 55.00%  27.27%  58.33% Hammer Time
38Pibal Stefan3 15 51.67%  38.46%  49.43% Merfolk
39Cosic Haris3 15 50.00%  27.27%  53.21% UB Mill
40Kubo Florian3 05 49.33%  30.77%  52.15% RG Ponza
41Kastenhofer Ralph3 05 49.33%  25.00%  51.38% UB Mill
42Hähnel Christoph3 04 45.83%  40.00%  47.76% UB Mill
43Pernusch Daniel0 03 46.67%  0.00%  46.72% Jund
Round 4
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Otte Stefan15 05 57.33%  83.33%  55.82% Whirza
2Jaques Nikolas13 05 46.67%  81.82%  46.18% Goblins
3Aichinger Daniel12 05 64.00%  70.00%  56.94% Titan Shift
4Wolf Yury12 05 60.00%  57.14%  58.74% Urza
5Chen Anni12 05 57.33%  69.23%  53.97% Burn
6Pernusch Daniel10 05 61.33%  63.64%  60.01% Sultai Midrange
7Schweighofer Fabian9 15 71.67%  54.55%  63.40% UW - Stoneblade
8Pumberger Lukas9 05 61.33%  53.85%  58.46% Infect
9Langwieser Patrick9 05 57.33%  58.33%  51.09% Slivers
10Laaber Dominik9 05 57.33%  58.33%  53.70% Eldrazi Tron
11Mayrhofer Marcel9 05 50.67%  61.54%  48.22% Jund
12Löckinger Alexander9 05 49.33%  60.00%  46.82% Matyr Life
13Kröppelbauer Anna9 05 48.00%  50.00%  50.90% Mono Red Phoenix
14Jaggersberger Tobias9 05 38.67%  63.64%  41.92% Suicide Zoo
15Leopoldseder Andreas7 15 51.67%  54.55%  52.45% Grixis Control
16Boettcher Tom6 05 68.00%  50.00%  60.22% Mardu Shadow
17Muenster Christian6 05 64.00%  41.67%  62.54% Temur
18Appenzeller Georg6 15 60.00%  40.00%  57.46% Vampires
19Weinmann Gerold6 05 57.33%  41.67%  56.73% UW - Stoneblade
20Bergmayr Ralf6 05 50.67%  50.00%  49.44% Ad Nauseam
21Duschanek Manuel6 05 49.33%  38.46%  49.96% Amulet Titan
22Bergmayr Achim6 05 48.00%  46.15%  48.00% UW - Stoneblade
23Kühn Lukas6 05 45.33%  33.33%  47.98% Humans
24Brandstätter Christian6 15 43.33%  45.45%  43.75% Uw Spirits
25Kocet Aleksandar4 05 56.00%  36.36%  54.88% BW Walkers
26Remplbauer Michael3 05 50.67%  38.46%  49.27% Goblins
27Stastny Manuel3 05 48.00%  38.46%  47.90% Bogles
28Mikulaschak William3 15 41.67%  27.27%  40.76% Hammer Time
29König Florian3 05 41.33%  27.27%  45.12% 4c Shadow
Round 3
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Boettcher Tom13 05 61.33%  81.82%  59.07% Goblins
2Wolf Yury13 05 45.33%  69.23%  47.81% Whirza
3Bergmayr Ralf12 05 60.00%  64.29%  57.79% Ad Nauseam
4Leopoldseder Andreas12 05 60.00%  57.14%  55.16% Grixis Control
5Löckinger Alexander12 05 50.67%  72.73%  52.77% Matyr Life
6Jaques Nikolas11 05 54.67%  72.73%  54.99% Goblins
7Colak Christoph10 05 52.00%  63.64%  55.96% Mono Green Tron
8Muenster Christian10 05 44.00%  53.85%  46.73% Temur
9Macho Andreas9 05 65.33%  61.54%  56.77% Burn
10Jaggersberger Tobias9 05 61.33%  66.67%  56.68% Grixis Shadow
11Rechberger Tobias9 05 61.33%  60.00%  57.75% Amulet Titan
12Weinmann Gerold9 05 56.00%  53.85%  56.42% Outcome Urza
13Kahr Daniel9 05 56.00%  50.00%  51.74% Mono Red Phoenix
14Pumberger Lukas9 05 54.67%  58.33%  51.13% Merfolk
15König Florian9 05 37.33%  53.85%  39.50% Mardu Shadow
16Zivanovic Marko7 05 61.33%  50.00%  58.34% Grixis Shadow
17Kocet Aleksandar7 05 50.67%  50.00%  52.26% BW Walkers
18Pernusch Daniel7 05 49.33%  50.00%  51.19% Sultai Midrange
19Mayrhofer Marcel7 05 46.67%  46.15%  45.77% Jund
20Kröppelbauer Anna6 05 60.00%  50.00%  55.96% Mono Red Phoenix
21Ljubas Dragan6 05 53.33%  41.67%  51.59% Grixis Shadow
22Hähnel Christoph6 05 52.00%  46.15%  49.54% UB Mill
23Lanz Mario6 05 49.33%  46.15%  51.21% Outcome Urza
24Duschanek Manuel6 05 49.33%  41.67%  50.63% Amulet Titan
25Laaber Dominik6 05 48.00%  41.67%  46.67% Eldrazi Tron
26Kühn Lukas6 05 45.33%  36.36%  48.21% Humans
27Kastenhofer Ralph6 05 44.00%  53.85%  43.33% Garruk
28Bajric Haris4 15 53.33%  30.00%  53.60% Uw Control
29Bergmayr Achim4 05 48.00%  41.67%  47.09% Jeskai Stoneblade
30Wolfslehner Franz4 04 45.33%  40.00%  40.51% Eldrazi Tron
31Grossenberger Peter4 05 44.00%  33.33%  46.71% Mono White Prison
32Remplbauer Michael3 05 49.33%  40.00%  46.41% R/b Madness
33Ertl Taliesin3 05 46.67%  33.33%  48.48% Uw Blink
34Pibal Stefan1 05 38.67%  30.77%  40.56% Merfolk
35Schobesberger Felix1 03 37.33%  37.50%  33.33% Naya Landfall
36Papula Clemens0 03 33.33%  0.00%  33.33% Snow Control
Round 2
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Pernusch Daniel13 05 50.67%  75.00%  49.24% Sultai Midrange
2Ertl Taliesin12 05 66.67%  66.67%  61.74% Uw Blink
3Schweighofer Fabian12 05 56.00%  66.67%  54.24% Uw Control
4Mackl Valentin12 04 44.00%  72.73%  44.44% Esper Control
5Kastenhofer Ralph10 05 60.00%  58.33%  55.37% Garruk Tribal
6Lanz Mario10 05 49.33%  61.54%  48.54% Outcome Urza
7Weinmann Gerold10 05 41.33%  72.73%  44.44% Uw Control
8Pumberger Lukas9 15 61.67%  54.55%  54.46% UB Mill
9Wolfslehner Franz9 05 54.67%  57.14%  50.48% Bant Flash
10Nagler Martin9 05 50.67%  53.85%  48.81% Affinity Frenzy
11Muenster Christian9 05 48.00%  60.00%  49.04% Temur
12Heindl Thomas9 05 48.00%  50.00%  52.55% Affinity Frenzy
13Otte Stefan9 15 36.67%  60.00%  42.37% Amulet Titan
14Mayrhofer Marcel7 05 44.00%  53.85%  41.03% Jund
15Rieger Thomas6 05 65.33%  50.00%  60.65% Mono Green Tron
16Tragler T6 05 54.67%  46.15%  52.78% Ascendancy
17Jaques Nikolas6 05 52.00%  42.86%  48.84% Goblins
18Bergmayr Ralf6 04 49.33%  55.56%  47.76% Neobrand
19Pibal Stefan6 05 48.00%  33.33%  51.46% Merfolk
20Laaber Dominik6 05 40.00%  42.86%  42.07% Eldrazi Tron
21Remplbauer Michael4 05 54.67%  33.33%  56.66% Goblins
22Kramler Paul3 15 56.67%  38.46%  57.36% Merfolk
23Bergmayr Achim3 04 49.33%  40.00%  46.23% Other
24Schlund Leon3 05 46.67%  38.46%  45.48% Burn
25Leopoldseder Andreas3 05 46.67%  35.71%  47.69% Chandra Tribal
26Papula Clemens2 03 33.33%  33.33%  34.55% Snow Control
27Kröppelbauer Anna0 04 48.00%  20.00%  44.74% Elves
Round 1
RankNamePtsBye MatchesOMWGWPOGWDeck
1Macho Andreas15 05 49.33%  90.91%  45.90% Burn
2Bajric Haris12 05 68.00%  69.23%  64.59% Affinity Frenzy
3Weinmann Gerold12 05 56.00%  80.00%  53.07% Uw Control
4Laaber Dominik12 05 54.67%  66.67%  51.35% Eldrazi Tron
5Pumberger Lukas12 05 45.33%  66.67%  47.32% Burn
6Bartsch Christian9 05 68.00%  50.00%  63.82% Cobra Saheeli
7S Markus9 05 68.00%  61.54%  63.95% Infect
8Chen Anni9 05 60.00%  58.33%  55.36% Humans
9Bergmayr Ralf9 05 58.67%  54.55%  55.18% Neobrand
10Ertl Taliesin9 05 54.67%  54.55%  53.51% Eldrazi Texas
11Colak Christoph9 05 54.67%  50.00%  51.81% Mono Green Tron
12Heindl Thomas9 05 46.67%  58.33%  48.34% Affinity Frenzy
13Haas Dominik9 05 46.67%  58.33%  47.50% Jund
14Remplbauer Michael9 05 40.00%  50.00%  43.44% Goblins
15Mayrhofer Marcel6 05 64.00%  53.85%  57.82% Jund
16Ljubas Dragan6 05 62.67%  38.46%  58.42% Grixis Shadow
17König Florian6 05 54.67%  41.67%  50.27% Mardu Shadow
18Hofinger Moritz6 05 49.33%  36.36%  52.98% Eldrazi Texas
19Rieger Thomas6 05 45.33%  50.00%  45.27% UB Shadow
20Pammer Michael6 15 41.67%  36.36%  43.10% Jund
21Kramler Paul6 05 40.00%  33.33%  44.79% Merfolk
22Leopoldseder Andreas4 05 45.33%  42.86%  43.68% Chandra Tribal
23Wolfslehner Franz4 04 42.67%  37.50%  40.84% Bant Flash
24Schlund Leon3 15 65.00%  38.46%  56.06% Burn
25Langwieser Patrick3 05 64.00%  27.27%  57.12% Burn
26Pernusch Daniel3 05 46.67%  42.86%  42.54% Jund
27Kastenhofer Ralph3 04 33.33%  40.00%  33.57% Garruk Tribal
28Bergmayr Achim0 03 33.33%  14.29%  33.33% Eldrazi Tron